Wyniki współzawodnictwa 2018

Posted by on 4 września 2018

Wyniki   współzawodnictwa   lotowego   sezon   2018r

 

Kategoria   A

 

  1. Dąbrowski Stanisław i  synowie           coefficient          109,53
  2. Gasperowicz Marzena                                   ;                     173,02
  3. Borowiak Bogdan                                            ;                     217;84
  4. Drozd –  Marczenia                                          ;                     233,24
  5. Białkowski – Ciupak ;                                                           355,84
  6. Borowiak Alina                                                ;                      404,08
  7. Kondracki Krzysztof                                       ;                      615,24
  8. Litwinowicz Jacek                                            ;                      472,74
  9. Suszycki – Ogłaska ;                                                               756,93
  10. Sikora Stanisław                                               ;                      806,95
  11. Ukraiński Krzysztof                                          ;                      881,65
  12. Wojtasik Emil                                                   ;                      987,98
  13. Jurasik Tomasz                                                 ;                    1000,36
  14. Trunk Dariusz                                                   ;                     1043,04
  15. Grabowski Zygmunt                                        ;                     1043,56
  16. Kraus Stanisław                                                ;                     1085,36
  17. Suscy Barbara  i   Kazimierz                            ;                     1161,68
  18. Gruszka Adam                                                 ;                     1380,80
  19. Nieradka Bogdan                                             ;                     1742,56

 

Lotniki     kat.   A

  1. Białkowski – Ciupak            PL-0370-16-508                              3
  2. Dąbrowski Stanisław          PL-0369-17-4431                 ;           5,87
  3. Dąbrowski Stanisław          PL-0369-17-4402                 ;           6,97

 

                                                                        Kategoria       B       

  1. Gasperowicz Marzena                                                                301,77
  2. Borowiak Bogdan                                                   ;                    391,08
  3. Suszycki – Ogłaska                                                 ;                    434,37
  4. Ukraiński Krzsysztof                                               ;                    596,02
  5. Kraus Stanisław                                                        ;                   692,09
  6. Drozd – Marczenia                                                   ;                   870,17
  7. Górka Henryk                                                           ;                   890,38
  8. Trunk Dariusz                                                           ;                   895,57
  9. Nieradka Bogdan                                                     ;                   987,72
  10. Gruszka Adam                                                          ;                  1250,16
  11. Wojtasik Emil                                                           ;                  1319,33

 

Lotniki     kat.     B

 

1.Białkowswki  –  Ciupak                        PL-0370-14-7908              coeff.   4,62

2.Suszycki  –  Ogłaska                             PL-0369-17-9051                  ;       12,28

3.Suszycki –  Ogłaska                              PL-0369-15-7024                  ;       17,87

 

Kategoria     C

1.Trunk   Dariusz                                                coeff.    278,03

2 .Sikora  Stanisław                                            ;            394,21

3.Borowiak   Bogdan                                          ;           496,13

4.Gasperowicz   Marzena                                  ;           497,72

5.Górka   Henryk                                                 ;           504,89

6.Wojtasik  Emil                                                   ;          517,22

7.Drozd   – Marczenia                                          ;         518,56

8.Szmit  Czesław                                                 ;          532,93

9.Kraus  Stanisław                                               ;         647,54

10.Ukraiński   Krzysztof                                      ;         651,67

11.Suscy   Kazimierz  i  Barbara                           ;       828,27

12.Nieradka  Bogdan                                             ;     1179,30

 

Lotniki   kat.  C

1.Górka  Henryk                      PL-0369-14-6121               coeff.      15,78

2.Sikora  Stanisław                 PL-0369-15-11542                 ;           27,53

3.Trunk   Dariusz                    PL-0369-16-8820                     ;           57,17

 

Kat.   D

1.Gasperowicz  Marzena                          coeff.                                972,51

2.Borowiak    Bogdan                                  ;                                     1105,05

3.Drozd  –  Marczenia                                  ;                                    1621,97

4.Ukraiński  Krzysztof                                 ;                                     2129,34

5.Suszycki  –  Ogłaska                                 ;                                     2150,02

6.Trunk  Dariusz                                         ;                                      2216,64

7.Górka  Henryk                                        ;                                      2228,00

8.Kraus  Stanisław                                    ;                                      2425,21

9.Nieradka  Bogdan                                 ;                                      3909,58

 

 

Lotniki  kat.     D

1.Gasperowicz   Marzena       DV-08784-16-682              coeff.   358,35

2.Gasperowicz   Marzena       DV-08784-16-668                   ;       379,88

3.Suszycki – Ogłaska               PL-0369-15-7024                    ;       435,34

 

                    

                                          GMP

 

1.Gasperowicz   Marzena                            1856,42      pkt

2.Ukraiński  Krzysztof                                  1815,55        ;

3.Kraus  Stanisław                                       1790,83         ;

4.Suszycki  –  Ogłaska                                 1777,90          ;

5.Szmit  Czesław                                         1750,27          ;

6.Górka  Henryk                                         1735,50          ;

 

                     Kat.   Maraton

 

1.Borowiak   Bogdan                             coeff.           152,65

2.Górka   Henryk                                       ;                 299,67

3.Ukraiński  Krzysztof                               ;                 352,41

4.Seredyński T.M.                                     ;                 381,68

5.Kraus  Stanisław                                    ;                 391,22

6.Mucha  Zbigniew                                  ;                 420,42

7.Oraczewski  Zdzisław  i   Krystyna     ;                 538,56

 

 

 As  lotowy   Maraton                 

1.Wojtasik   Emil                       PL-0369-16-159           coeff.           18,13

2.Borowiak   Bogdan               PL-0369-12-10961            ;               22,85

3.Borowiak   Bogdan               PL-0369-16-4262              ;                54,27

 

Comments are closed.