Wyniki Współzawodnictwa  lotowego  -    sezon    2016                                  

               Oddział   Żagań   -   gołębie  dorosłe       GMP     35  konk.

 

       1.     Dąbrowski     Stanisław   i    synowie                        1843,45      pkt.

        2.      Trunk   Dariusz                                                              1833,18

        3.      Borowiak  Bogdan                                                        1832,09

       4.       Malczyk   Maciej                                                           1814,49

       5.       Sikora  Stanisław                                                          1805,57

       6.       Kondracki  Krzysztof                                                    1795,12

      7.        Górka   Henryk                                                              1749,21   

      8..       Litwinowicz    Jacek                                                     1704,21

      9.        Ukraiński   Krzysztof                                                    1653,87

 

                                        Kategoria         A         20   konk.

1.          Drozd – Marczenia                        coeff.                     351,46

2.          Borowiak  Alina                                                             381,81

3.          Dąbrowski    Stanisław  i  synowie                            394,16

4.          Borowiak  Bogdan                                                        410,82

5.          Zdrojewski  -  Wierzbowski                                        432,40

6.          Trunk   Dariusz                                                              768,69

7.          Suszycki – Ogłaska                                                       808,03

8.           Ukraiński   Krzysztof                                                   883,79

9.           Litwinowicz  Jacek                                                    1009,93       

10.       Suscy Barbara  i Kazimierz                                      1087,34

11.       Mucha  Zbigniew                                                      1136,60   

12.       Malczyk   Maciej                                                       1150,41

13.       Górka  Henryk                                                            1312,54    

14.      Seredyński  -  Andrzejak                                           1323,24

15.      Sobczak  Robert                                                         1378,53

16.      Grabowski  Zygmunt                                                 1403,14

17.       Gruszka  Adam                                                          1484,87

18.       Kraus  Stanisław                                                        1570,87

19.   Szmit Jan                                                                          1580,94

20.  Nieradka Bogdan                                                             1766,56

21.  Kołasiński  Mariusz                                                         1809,70

                                                       

 

                                                           

                                                                           

                  Lotniki    kat    A                                                   

        1.Borowiak   Bogdan   PL – 0369 – 13 – 5078         coeff.          19,40                                                                         

        2. Drozd – Marczenia  PL – 0369 – 14 – 5258                                 37,30

          3.Mucha  Zbigniew    PL – 0369 -  15  -  758                                   40,06

         4.Drozd  - Marczenia  PL – 0369 – 14 - 5221                                   46,50

         5.Borowiak   Bogdan  PL -0369 – 15  -  7388                                   65,03

 

                                                 Kategoria      B          16  konk..

1.Trunk  Dariusz                                               coeff.                217,53

2.Malczyk  Maciej                                                                      263,78

3.Drozd  - Marczenia                                                                 330,82

4.Kondracki   Krzysztof                                                             403,04

5.Górka  Henryk                                                                         432,16

6.Litwinowicz   Jacek                                                                 510,23

7.Suszycki  - Ogłaska                                                                 575,85

8.Borowiak   Alina                                                                    587,05

9.Dąbrowski   Stanisław  i  synowie                                      620,31                        

10.Ukraiński   Krzysztof                                                           639,69

11.Sikora   Stanisław                                                                649,67

12.Borowiak     Bogdan                                                           751,92

13.Grabowski  Zygmunt                                                         774,81

14.Zdrojewski  -  Wierzbowski                                             1050,06

15.Szmit  Jan                                                                            1429,74

16.Seredyński  -  Andrzejak                                                   1437,93

17.Oraczewski  Zdzisław  i  Krystyna                                   1482,64

18.Nieradka   Bogdan                                                              1676,86

 

                                                         

                          

 

                                                  Lotniki   kat.     B

 

1.Dąbrowski  Stanisław   i  synowie             PL – 0369 – 14 – 5834           coeff.     18,43

2.Malczyk  Maciej                                             PL – 103 – 14  -  9664                           27,05

3.Kondracki   Krzysztof                                    PL – 0369 – 14  - 10834                        29,49

 

                                     Kat.   C            9  konk.

1. Drozd -  Marczenia                                               coeff.                 46,45

2. Dąbrowski  Stanisław  i  synowie                                                 83,55

3. Litwinowicz  Jacek                                                                         196,16

4. Kostrzewa Roman                                                                          217,79

5. Borowiak  Bogdan                                                                         218,13

6. Sikora Stanisław                                                                            284,04

7. Zdrojewski  -  Wierzbowski                                                         309,56

8. Górka  Henryk                                                                                358,37

9. Grabowski Zygmunt                                                                     416,50

10. Borowiak  Alina                                                                             432,68                                                                                                                                                                         

         11. Kraus  Stanisław                                                                            436,32

12.Trunk  Dariusz                                                                                 470,96

13. Sygutowski Stanisław                                                                  480,46

14. Oraczewski Zdzisław i Krystyna                                                 483,08

15. Szmit  Jan                                                                                       487,67

16. Suszycki – Ogłaska                                                                       515,84

17. Malczyk    Maciej                                                                          524,35

18. Seredyński – Andrzejak                                                              614,94

19. Ukraiński Krzysztof                                                                      636,12

20. Nieradka Bogdan                                                                         741,86

21. Mucha Zbigniew                                                                          980,39

                                               Lotnik kat.  „C”

 

1.      Drozd – Marcenia           PL-0369-14    - 5258      coeff.        4,96

2.      Trunk  Dariusz                 PL-0369-15   - 5382                       13,68

3.      Drozd – Marczenia         PL-0369-14   - 5283                       13,70

 

                                        Kategoria         D          45   konk.

          1.Drozd -  Marczenia                                                    coeff.       728,73

          2.Dąbrowski  Stanisław  i  synowie                                          1098,02

          3.Borowiak   Bogdan                                                                    1380,87

          4.Borowiak  Alina                                                                         1401,54

          5.Trunk  Dariusz                                                                            1448,66

          6.Litwinowicz    Jacek                                                                   1716,32

          7.Zdrojewski – Wierzbowski                                                       1792,02

          8.Suszycki  -  Ogłaska                                                                    1899,72

         9.Malczyk  Maciej                                                                           1938,54

      10.Górka  Henryk                                                                               2103,07

      11.Ukraiński  Krzysztof                                                                      2159,60

      12.Szmit   Jan                                                                                       3498,35

 

                                     Lotnik  kat.  D

 

         1.Borowiak  Alina                    PL – 0369 – 14 – 14 -  670         coeff.      402, 65

         2.Dąbrowski Stanisław i synowie  PL- 0369 – 14 – 5834                        408,32

         3.Dąbrowski Stanisław  i synowie PL- 0369 – 12 -  8918                         506,43

         4.Borowiak Bogdan                          PL – 0369 – 14 -   634                        6657,55

         5.Borowiak  Bogdan                        PL – 0369 – 12 -  2868                        757,70

 

                                 Kategoria    Maraton       6  konk.

         1.Borowiak  Alina                                                            coeff.               96,52

         2.Kraus  Stanisław                                                                                   192,00

         3.Górka  Henryk                                                                                       212,45

         4.Borowiak   Bogdan                                                                               285,38

         5.Litwinowicz  Jacek                                                                                377,99

         6.Drozd  -  Marczenia                                                                              391,01

         7.Zdrojewski – Wierzbowski                                                                 395,07

         8.Ukraiński   Krzysztof                                                                            538,19

         9.Trunk   Dariusz                                                                                     553,15

       10.Dąbrowski  Stanisław  i synowie                                                     570,68

 

 

                                             Lotnik    kat.    Maraton

 

          1.Kraus  Stanisław                               PL- 0369-14 – 2996          coeff.   18,58

          2.Borowiak  Alina                                PL-0369- 15 – 7239                        3142

         3. Borowiak  Alina                                PL-0366- 12 – 6150                        32,07

 

                                      Kat.    Intermistrzostwo       18  konk.

          1.Dąbrowski Stanisław i synowie                                    coeff.                493,822     

          2.Trunk  Dariusz                                                                                             549,227

         3.Sikora  Stanisław                                                                                         578,713

         4.Malczyk  Maciej                                                                                           656,704

         5.Borowiak  Alina                                                                                           688,690

         6.Borowiak  Bogdan                                                                                      889,050

          

                        Kat.   Zespól  lotników

          1.Borowiak  Bogdan                         74  konk.                       coeff.         5370,36

          2.Dąbrowski St. I synowie               71  konk.                                          3558,59

          3.Drozd -  Marczenia                        64   konk.                                          3504,72

          4.Borowiak  Alina                              61    konk.                                         3201,52

           5.Zdrojewski – Wierzbowski          56    konk.                                         3761,94             

 

                                           Lotniki   z    lotów      1  -   14             

           1.Dąbrowski  St. I synowie     PL – 0369 – 12 – 8942       14   konk.      pkt.   559,87

           2.Borowiak   Bogdan               PL – 0369 -  13 -  5054        13                             537,85

           3.Borowiak  Alina                    PL -  0369  -  14  -   670       13                              537,45

 

                                             Zespół   roczniaków                 

             1.Borowiak   Alina               39  konk.                         coeff.     2646,46

             2.Borowiak  Bogdan           39                                                     2802,55      

 

                                             Najlepszy   roczniak

 

              1.Borowiak Bogdan         PL – 0369 – 15  - 7358        11  konk.               pkt. 360,16

              2.Borowiak  Alina            PL -  0369 – 15 -  7478         11                                   352,43